Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Naisargy

Map of Naisargy Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naisargy,Naysarai,Naysaray,Naysaraī,Naysaṟay,nysry,نیسری, Naisargy


Welcome to the Naisargy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naisargy. See Naisargy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naisargy area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Naisargy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Naisargy
Places near Naisargy

Online Dating

Naisargy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naisargy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naisargy, Afghanistan