-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zendeh Kheyl

Map of Zendeh Kheyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zendah Khel,Zendakhel,Zendeh Kheyl,Zenḏakhēl,Zindakheyl',Zindakheyl’,Zêndah Khēl,zndh khyl,زنده خيل, Zendeh Kheyl

Zendeh Kheyl

Welcome to the Zendeh Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zendeh Kheyl. See Zendeh Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zendeh Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zendeh Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16583/69.75417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Zendeh Kheyl
  •  
Places near Zendeh Kheyl
Zindah Khēl (0.1 km) Shabō Khēl (0.4 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (0.6 km) Utmān (0.6 km) Srē Kêlay (0.9 km) Naysaray (1.7 km) Mandatah (2.4 km) Sangēṟay (2.5 km) Khāl Mōmīn Kêlay (3.5 km) Yatmanī Kêlay (4.4 km) Narizah (4.8 km) Bakhtyār Kōṯ (4.8 km) Hāshim Kōṯ (5 km) Wōrghaṟ (5.1 km) Baday Kōṯ (5.3 km) ‘Alam Khēl (5.4 km) Mēlan (5.4 km) Mizāgay (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Zendeh Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zendeh Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zendeh Kheyl, Afghanistan