Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → shmshy khyl

Map of shmshy khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samsikhel,Shamshi Khel,Shamshi Kheyl,Shamshikheyl',Shamshikheyl’,Shamshī Kheyl,Shamshī Khēl,shmshy khyl,Šamšikhēl,شمشی خيل, شمشی خيل

shmshy khyl

Welcome to the shmshy khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شمشی خيل. See shmshy khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شمشی خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shmshy khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near shmshy khyl
Places near shmshy khyl

Online Dating

shmshy khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


shmshy khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shmshy khyl, Afghanistan