-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → mchyangh

Map of mchyangh Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mech'yanga,Mech’yanga,Mecyanga,Metsyangah,Metsyāngah,Mêtsyāngah,Měcyānga,mchyangh,مچيانگه, مچيانگه

mchyangh

Welcome to the mchyangh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is مچيانگه. See mchyangh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of مچيانگه area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of mchyangh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14306/69.67472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near mchyangh
  •  
Places near mchyangh
Mêtsiyāngah (0 km) Faqirān (0.6 km) Kunḏay (0.6 km) Peshan (0.7 km) Stêr Kêlay (1.2 km) Stêrah Kharah (1.3 km) Shamshī Khēl (1.4 km) Spērkay (1.5 km) Tsapêraī (1.9 km) Sūr Kōṯ (2.3 km) ‘Alam Khēl (2.7 km) Kamkaī Maṉah (2.8 km) Ṯanḏay (3.1 km) Narizah (3.1 km) Shamandkay (3.7 km) Nōshpah (4.1 km) Stêrah Maṉah (4.3 km) Tsundzay (4.3 km)

Online Dating

mchyangh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mchyangh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mchyangh, Afghanistan