Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Ster Kalay

Map of Ster Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ster Kalay,Ster Kelay,Sterkalay,Stêr Kêlay,str kly,ستر كلی, Ster Kalay

Ster Kalay

Welcome to the Ster Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ster Kalay. See Ster Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ster Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ster Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Ster Kalay
Places near Ster Kalay

Online Dating

Ster Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ster Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ster Kalay, Afghanistan