-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Chauldaynara

Map of Chauldaynara Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawday Nara,Cawḏay Nāṟa,Chauldaynara,Tsawday Narah,Tsawday Nārah,Tsowday Narah,Tsowday Nārah,chwdy narh,چودی ناره, Chauldaynara

Chauldaynara

Welcome to the Chauldaynara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chauldaynara. See Chauldaynara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chauldaynara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chauldaynara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14361/69.66528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chauldaynara
  •  
Places near Chauldaynara

Online Dating

Chauldaynara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chauldaynara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chauldaynara, Afghanistan