-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shervali

Map of Shervali Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serwali,Shayr Wali,Shayr Wālī,Sher Wali,Shervali,Shirvali,Shēr Wālī,Shīrvalī,shyrwly,Šērwali,شيرولی, Shervali

Shervali

Welcome to the Shervali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shervali. See Shervali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shervali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shervali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19972/69.50833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shervali
  •  
Places near Shervali

Online Dating

Shervali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shervali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shervali, Afghanistan