-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khardalah

Map of Khardalah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khardala,Khardalah,Khaṟḏala,khrdlh,خردله, Khardalah

Khardalah

Welcome to the Khardalah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khardalah. See Khardalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khardalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khardalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17806/69.54167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Khardalah
  •  
Places near Khardalah

Online Dating

Khardalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khardalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khardalah, Afghanistan