-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Nowshpah

Map of Nowshpah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Noshpa,Noshpah,Nospa,Nowshpah,Nošpa,Nōshpah,nwshph,نوشپه, Nowshpah

Nowshpah

Welcome to the Nowshpah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowshpah. See Nowshpah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowshpah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nowshpah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17694/69.65778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nowshpah
  •  
Places near Nowshpah

Online Dating

Nowshpah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowshpah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowshpah, Afghanistan