-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Rowshanah

Map of Rowshanah Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rosana,Roshana,Roshanah,Rowshanah,Rošāna,Rōs̲h̲ānah,rwshnh,روشنه, Rowshanah

Rowshanah

Welcome to the Rowshanah google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rowshanah. See Rowshanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rowshanah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Rowshanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19528/69.70528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Rowshanah
  •  
Places near Rowshanah
Rowshanah (0 km) Tōr Khēl (0.5 km) Mizāgay (0.9 km) Wōrghaṟ (1.3 km) Maṯak (2.6 km) Sangēṟay (3.1 km) Khanḏakay (3.2 km) Shamandkay (3.3 km) Mandatah (4.1 km) ‘Alam Khēl (4.3 km) Narizah (4.3 km) Sūr Kōṯ (4.3 km) Naysaray (4.4 km) Khāl Mōmīn Kêlay (4.5 km) Khisarak (4.6 km) Nōshpah (4.9 km) Yārinē Kêlay (4.9 km) Shamshī Khēl (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Rowshanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rowshanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rowshanah, Afghanistan