-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → jnjaly lgd

Map of jnjaly lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janjali Algad,Janjali Lgad,Janjālī Algaḏ,Janjālī Lgaḏ,jnjaly lgd,جنجالی لگد, جنجالی لگد

jnjaly lgd

Welcome to the jnjaly lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is جنجالی لگد. See jnjaly lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of جنجالی لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of jnjaly lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21944/69.80361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near jnjaly lgd
  •  
Places near jnjaly lgd

Online Dating

jnjaly lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

jnjaly lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in jnjaly lgd, Afghanistan