-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → chlm pan lgd

Map of chlm pan lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celam Pan Lgad,Chelam Pan Lgad,Chelam Pān Lgaḏ,Chelamianl'gad,Chelamianl’gad,Chilam Pan Algad,Chilam Pāṉ Algaḏ,chlm pan lgd,Čělam Pān Lgad,چلم پان لگد, چلم پان لگد

chlm pan lgd

Welcome to the chlm pan lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is چلم پان لگد. See chlm pan lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of چلم پان لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of chlm pan lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21528/69.82278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near chlm pan lgd
  •  
Places near chlm pan lgd

Online Dating

chlm pan lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

chlm pan lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in chlm pan lgd, Afghanistan