-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Midseyidgi-Ziarat

Map of Midseyidgi-Ziarat Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mid Sayedgi Zyarat,Mid Sedgai Ziarat,Mid Seyyedgi Ziarat,Midseyidgi-Ziarat,Mīd Seyyedgī Zīārat,Mīd Sēdgaī Zīārat,Mīḏ Sayeḏgi Zyāṟat,myd sydgy zyart,ميد سيدگی زيارت, Midseyidgi-Ziarat

Midseyidgi-Ziarat

Welcome to the Midseyidgi-Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Midseyidgi-Ziarat. See Midseyidgi-Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Midseyidgi-Ziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Midseyidgi-Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17639/69.79528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:57
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Midseyidgi-Ziarat
  •  
Places near Midseyidgi-Ziarat

Online Dating

Midseyidgi-Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Midseyidgi-Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Midseyidgi-Ziarat, Afghanistan