-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → taghy lgd

Map of taghy lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taghi Algad,Taghi Lgad,Taghī Algaḏ,Tagil'gad,Tagil’gad,taghy lgd,Ţāghī Lgaḏ,طاغی لگد, طاغی لگد

taghy lgd

Welcome to the taghy lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is طاغی لگد. See taghy lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of طاغی لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of taghy lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1925/69.86333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near taghy lgd
  •  
Places near taghy lgd

Online Dating

taghy lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

taghy lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in taghy lgd, Afghanistan