Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → kwdyskwmw lgd

Map of kwdyskwmw lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodis Kumo Algad,Kodiskumo Lgad,Kodiskumul'gad,Kodiskumul’gad,Kowdiskumo Lgad,Kowdīskūmo Lgaḏ,Kōdīs Kūmō Algaḏ,Kōḏīskūmo Lgad,kwdyskwmw lgd,كوديسكومو لگد, كوديسكومو لگد

kwdyskwmw lgd

Welcome to the kwdyskwmw lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوديسكومو لگد. See kwdyskwmw lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوديسكومو لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwdyskwmw lgd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near kwdyskwmw lgd
Places near kwdyskwmw lgd

Online Dating

kwdyskwmw lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


kwdyskwmw lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwdyskwmw lgd, Afghanistan