-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → shy chyry lgd

Map of shy chyry lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say Ceray Lgad,Shay Cheray Algad,Shay Chiray Lgad,Shay-Cherayl'gad,Shay-Cherayl’gad,S̲h̲ay Chēray Algaḏ,S̲h̲ay Chīray Lgaḏ,shy chyry lgd,Šay Čēray Lgad,شی چيری لگد, شی چيری لگد

shy chyry lgd

Welcome to the shy chyry lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شی چيری لگد. See shy chyry lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شی چيری لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shy chyry lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20861/69.90444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near shy chyry lgd
  •  
Places near shy chyry lgd

Online Dating

shy chyry lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shy chyry lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shy chyry lgd, Afghanistan