-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Sarguligar

Map of Gora Sarguligar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarguligar,Sargoli Ghar,Sargolī Ghar,Sarguli Ghar,Sargulī Ghar,srgly ghr,سرگلی غر, Gora Sarguligar

Gora Sarguligar

Welcome to the Gora Sarguligar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Sarguligar. See Gora Sarguligar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Sarguligar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Sarguligar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1775/69.935
  • Altitude: 1701 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Gora Sarguligar
  •  
Places near Gora Sarguligar

Online Dating

Gora Sarguligar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Sarguligar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Sarguligar, Afghanistan