-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Moghulgay Khwar

Map of Moghulgay Khwar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moghowlgay Khwar,Moghowlgay Khwaṟ,Moghulgay Khwar,Moghulgi Khwar,Moghulgī Khwaṟ,Mogul'gaykhvar,Mogul’gaykhvar,mghwlgy khwr,مغولگی خور, Moghulgay Khwar

Moghulgay Khwar

Welcome to the Moghulgay Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Moghulgay Khwar. See Moghulgay Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Moghulgay Khwar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Moghulgay Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18056/69.97167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Moghulgay Khwar
  •  
Places near Moghulgay Khwar

Online Dating

Moghulgay Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moghulgay Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moghulgay Khwar, Afghanistan