-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Lagzisar

Map of Gora Lagzisar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lagzisar,Laghzi Sar,Laghzī Sar,lghzy sr,لغزی سر, Gora Lagzisar

Gora Lagzisar

Welcome to the Gora Lagzisar google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Lagzisar. See Gora Lagzisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Lagzisar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Lagzisar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19778/69.99111
  • Altitude: 1660 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:17
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Gora Lagzisar
  •  
Places near Gora Lagzisar

Online Dating

Gora Lagzisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Lagzisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Lagzisar, Afghanistan