-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → chkry lgd

Map of chkry lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakri Lgad,Chakri Algad,Chakri Lgad,Chakril'gad,Chakril’gad,Chakṟī Algaḏ,Chakṟī Lgaḏ,chkry lgd,Čakri Lgad,چکری لگد, چکری لگد

chkry lgd

Welcome to the chkry lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is چکری لگد. See chkry lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of چکری لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of chkry lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19028/69.98111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:41
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near chkry lgd
  •  
Places near chkry lgd

Online Dating

chkry lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

chkry lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in chkry lgd, Afghanistan