Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Kekikhvar

Map of Kekikhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Keki Khwar,Kekikhvar,Keyki Khwar,Keykī Khwaṟ,Kēki Khwar,Kēkī Khwaṟ,kyky khwr,كيكی خور, Kekikhvar


Welcome to the Kekikhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kekikhvar. See Kekikhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kekikhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kekikhvar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kekikhvar
Places near Kekikhvar

Online Dating

Kekikhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kekikhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kekikhvar, Afghanistan