-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Borikhvar

Map of Borikhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bori Khwar,Borikhvar,Bowri Khwar,Bowrī Khwaṟ,Bōri Khwar,Bōṟī Khwaṟ,bwry khwr,بوری خور, Borikhvar

Borikhvar

Welcome to the Borikhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Borikhvar. See Borikhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Borikhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Borikhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22278/69.94889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Borikhvar
  •  
Places near Borikhvar

Online Dating

Borikhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Borikhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Borikhvar, Afghanistan