-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Gora Zarmanigar

Map of Gora Zarmanigar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zarmanigar,Zarmanki Ghar,Zarmankī Ghar,zrmnky ghr,زرمنكی غر,كوۀ زرمنكی, Gora Zarmanigar

Gora Zarmanigar

Welcome to the Gora Zarmanigar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Zarmanigar. See Gora Zarmanigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Zarmanigar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Zarmanigar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24472/69.975
  • Altitude: 1532 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Gora Zarmanigar
  •  
Places near Gora Zarmanigar
Towdah Chīnah (2.6 km) Bagī Khēl (3.2 km) Bōrī Kêlay (3.2 km) Mihrāb Khān Kêlay (3.3 km) Towdah Chīnah (3.4 km) Az̲h̲ḏanō Kêlay (3.9 km) Shahīd Kêlay (4.4 km) Muḩammad Sayyid Gul Kêlay (4.7 km) Bōrī Khēl (4.8 km) Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (4.9 km) Mangī Kêlay (5.2 km) Sargalī (6.3 km) Taṟanlī (6.3 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (6.7 km) Shaykhānō Kêlay (7 km) Mīr Jān (7 km) Akbar Khān Kêlay (7 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōṯkêy (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Gora Zarmanigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Zarmanigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Zarmanigar, Afghanistan