-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → shylh bwrw khyl

Map of shylh bwrw khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boro Khelo Algad,Borokhelo Lgad,Borukheylul'gad,Borukheylul’gad,Burowkheylo Lgad,Bōrō Khēlō Algaḏ,Bōṟōkhēlo Lgad,Būrowkheylo Lgaḏ,shylh bwrw khyl,شیلهٔ بورو خيل, شیلهٔ بورو خيل

shylh bwrw khyl

Welcome to the shylh bwrw khyl google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is شیلهٔ بورو خيل. See shylh bwrw khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of شیلهٔ بورو خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of shylh bwrw khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.28417/69.93389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:50
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near shylh bwrw khyl
  •  
Places near shylh bwrw khyl

Online Dating

shylh bwrw khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

shylh bwrw khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in shylh bwrw khyl, Afghanistan