-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → lwkyky lgd

Map of lwkyky lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lokekayl'gad,Lokekayl’gad,Lokekey Algad,Lokekey Lgad,Lowkikey Lgad,Lowkīkey Lgaḏ,Lōkēkey Lgaḏ,Lōkēkêy Algaḏ,lwkyky lgd,لوكيكی لگد, لوكيكی لگد

lwkyky lgd

Welcome to the lwkyky lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is لوكيكی لگد. See lwkyky lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of لوكيكی لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of lwkyky lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22917/69.93028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near lwkyky lgd
  •  
Places near lwkyky lgd

Online Dating

lwkyky lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

lwkyky lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in lwkyky lgd, Afghanistan