-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → gwrgwry lgd

Map of gwrgwry lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gorgori Lgad,Gorgoril'gad,Gorgoril’gad,Gowrgori Algad,Gowrgowri Lgad,Gowrgowrī Lgaḏ,Gowrgōrī Algaḏ,Gōṟgōṟi Lgad,gwrgwry lgd,shylh gwrgwry,شیلهٔ گورگوری,گورگوری لگد, گورگوری لگد

gwrgwry lgd

Welcome to the gwrgwry lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گورگوری لگد. See gwrgwry lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گورگوری لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of gwrgwry lgd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25333/69.90444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near gwrgwry lgd
  •  
Places near gwrgwry lgd

Online Dating

gwrgwry lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

gwrgwry lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in gwrgwry lgd, Afghanistan