Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Samak Kowtkay

Map of Samak Kowtkay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samak Kotkay,Samak Kotkey,Samak Kowtkay,Samak Kōtkay,Samak Kōṯkêy,Samakkotkay,smk kwtky,سمك كوتكی, Samak Kowtkay

Samak Kowtkay

Welcome to the Samak Kowtkay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Samak Kowtkay. See Samak Kowtkay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Samak Kowtkay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Samak Kowtkay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Samak Kowtkay
Places near Samak Kowtkay

Online Dating

Samak Kowtkay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Samak Kowtkay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Samak Kowtkay, Afghanistan