-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Umarkhankalay

Map of Umarkhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Umarkhankalay,`Omar Khan Kalay,`Omar Khan Kelay,عمر خان كلی,قريۀ عمر خان,‘Omar Khān Kalay,‘Omar Khān Kêlay, Umarkhankalay

Umarkhankalay

Welcome to the Umarkhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Umarkhankalay. See Umarkhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Umarkhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Umarkhankalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25222/69.89583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Umarkhankalay
  •  
Places near Umarkhankalay
‘Omar Khān Kêlay (0 km) Samak Kōṯkêy (0.3 km) Zarīn Kêlay (0.5 km) Najī Khān Kêlay (1.2 km) Ākā Faqīr Kalā (1.4 km) Patlān (1.4 km) Taṟanlī (1.7 km) Mīr Jān (1.7 km) Khān Kōṯkêy (1.9 km) Mīrdād Kōṯkêy (2.1 km) Munī Kêlay (2.2 km) ‘Ālimān Kōṯkay (2.4 km) Z̧āhir Kalā (2.8 km) Mi’rājuddin Kalā (3.1 km) Bōrī Khēl (3.2 km) Shāh Wazir Kalā (3.3 km) ‘Abd ul Ḩamīd Kōṯkay (3.4 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōṯkêy (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Umarkhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Umarkhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Umarkhankalay, Afghanistan