Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mirbazkalay

Map of Mirbazkalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Baz Kelay,Mirbaz Kalay,Mirbazkalay,Mīr Bāz Kêlay,Mīrbāz Kalay,myrbaz kly,ميرباز كلی, Mirbazkalay


Welcome to the Mirbazkalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mirbazkalay. See Mirbazkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mirbazkalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mirbazkalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Mirbazkalay
Places near Mirbazkalay

Online Dating

Mirbazkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirbazkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirbazkalay, Afghanistan