-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Dzhumakhankalay

Map of Dzhumakhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumakhankalay,Jom`eh Khan Kalay,Jom‘eh Khān Kalay,Jum`ah Khan Kelay,Jum`akhan Kalay,Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay,Jum‘akhān Kalay,جمعه خان كلی, Dzhumakhankalay

Dzhumakhankalay

Welcome to the Dzhumakhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzhumakhankalay. See Dzhumakhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzhumakhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dzhumakhankalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23528/69.84917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:39
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Dzhumakhankalay
  •  
Places near Dzhumakhankalay

Online Dating

Dzhumakhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzhumakhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzhumakhankalay, Afghanistan