Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → anzrky lgd

Map of anzrky lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Indzarki Lgad,Indzarkī Lgaḏ,Indzerki Algad,Indzharkil'gad,Indzharkil’gad,Indzêrkī Algaḏ,Injarki Lgad,Injaṟki Lgad,anzrky lgd,انزرکی لگد, انزرکی لگد

anzrky lgd

Welcome to the anzrky lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is انزرکی لگد. See anzrky lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of انزرکی لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of anzrky lgd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:25
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near anzrky lgd
Places near anzrky lgd

Online Dating

anzrky lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


anzrky lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in anzrky lgd, Afghanistan