Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Zeyray Seyyedgay

Map of Zeyray Seyyedgay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mogila Zerayseyidgay,Zerai Sedgai,Zeray Sayedgay,Zeyray Seyyedgay,Zēraī Sēdgaī,Zēṟay Sayeḏgay,zyry sydgy,زيری سيدگی, Zeyray Seyyedgay

Zeyray Seyyedgay

Welcome to the Zeyray Seyyedgay google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zeyray Seyyedgay. See Zeyray Seyyedgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zeyray Seyyedgay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Zeyray Seyyedgay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Zeyray Seyyedgay
Places near Zeyray Seyyedgay

Online Dating

Zeyray Seyyedgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zeyray Seyyedgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zeyray Seyyedgay, Afghanistan