-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khanogikalay

Map of Khanogikalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanogi Kalay,Khanogi Kelay,Khanogikalay,Khanowgi Kalay,Khānowgī Kalay,Khānōgi Kalay,Khānōgī Kêlay,khanwgy kly,خانوگی كلی, Khanogikalay

Khanogikalay

Welcome to the Khanogikalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanogikalay. See Khanogikalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanogikalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khanogikalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22111/69.85306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Khanogikalay
  •  
Places near Khanogikalay

Online Dating

Khanogikalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanogikalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanogikalay, Afghanistan