Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mirzaman-Kalay

Map of Mirzaman-Kalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Zaman Kelay,Mirzaman Kalay,Mirzaman-Kalay,Mīr Zamān Kêlay,Mīṟzāmān Kalay,myrzaman kly,میرزامان كلی, Mirzaman-Kalay


Welcome to the Mirzaman-Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mirzaman-Kalay. See Mirzaman-Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mirzaman-Kalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mirzaman-Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:55
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mirzaman-Kalay
Places near Mirzaman-Kalay

Online Dating

Mirzaman-Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirzaman-Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirzaman-Kalay, Afghanistan