Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → lzhy lgd

Map of lzhy lgd Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Leze Lgad,Lezel'gad,Lezel’gad,Lezhi Algad,Lezhi Lgad,Lezhī Lgaḏ,Ležē Lgad,Lēz̲h̲ī Algaḏ,lzhy lgd,لژی لگد, لژی لگد

lzhy lgd

Welcome to the lzhy lgd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is لژی لگد. See lzhy lgd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of لژی لگد area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of lzhy lgd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near lzhy lgd
Places near lzhy lgd

Online Dating

lzhy lgd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


lzhy lgd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in lzhy lgd, Afghanistan