-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Lalezhe Algad

Map of Lalezhe Algad Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laleyzhi Lgad,Laleyzhī Lgaḏ,Laleze Lgad,Lalezel'gad,Lalezel’gad,Lalezhe Algad,Lalezhe Lgad,Lalēzhē Lgad,Lalēz̲h̲ē Algaḏ,Lalēžē Lgad,شیلۀٔٔ لليژی, Lalēz̲h̲ē Algaḏ

Lalezhe Algad

Welcome to the Lalezhe Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalēz̲h̲ē Algaḏ. See Lalezhe Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalēz̲h̲ē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lalezhe Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25917/69.84389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Lalezhe Algad
  •  
Places near Lalezhe Algad

Online Dating

Lalezhe Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalezhe Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalezhe Algad, Afghanistan