-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → glap khyl

Map of glap khyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golap Kheyl,Golapkhel,Golāp Kheyl,Golāpkhēl,Gulap Khel,Gulapkheyl',Gulapkheyl’,Gulāp Khēl,glap khyl,گلاپ خيل, گلاپ خيل

glap khyl

Welcome to the glap khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is گلاپ خيل. See glap khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of گلاپ خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of glap khyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.215/69.82
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near glap khyl
  •  
Places near glap khyl

Online Dating

glap khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

glap khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in glap khyl, Afghanistan