Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → wazyr gl kwt

Map of wazyr gl kwt Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vazirgul'kot,Vazirgul’kot,Wazir Gul Kot,Wazirgul Kot,Wazīr Gul Kōṯ,Wazīrgul Kot,wazyr gl kwt,وازیر گل كوت, وازیر گل كوت

wazyr gl kwt

Welcome to the wazyr gl kwt google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is وازیر گل كوت. See wazyr gl kwt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of وازیر گل كوت area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of wazyr gl kwt
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near wazyr gl kwt
Places near wazyr gl kwt

Online Dating

wazyr gl kwt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


wazyr gl kwt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in wazyr gl kwt, Afghanistan