Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Khal Momin Kelay

Map of Khal Momin Kelay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khal Momin Kelay,Khal Mow'men Kalay,Khal Mumin Kelay,Khal'mominkalay,Khalmomin Kalay,Khal’mominkalay,Khāl Mow’men Kalay,Khāl Mōmin Kêlay,Khāl Mūmīn Kêlay,Khālmōmīn Kalay,خال موعمن كلی, Khāl Mōmin Kêlay

Khal Momin Kelay

Welcome to the Khal Momin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāl Mōmin Kêlay. See Khal Momin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāl Mōmin Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khal Momin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khal Momin Kelay
Places near Khal Momin Kelay

Online Dating

Khal Momin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khal Momin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khal Momin Kelay, Afghanistan