Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → bkhtyar kwt

Map of bkhtyar kwt Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhtiar Kot,Bakhtyar Kot,Bakhtyāṟ Kot,Bakhtīār Kot,Bakhtīār Kōṯ,bkhtyar kwt,بختيار كوت, بختيار كوت

bkhtyar kwt

Welcome to the bkhtyar kwt google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بختيار كوت. See bkhtyar kwt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بختيار كوت area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of bkhtyar kwt
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near bkhtyar kwt
Places near bkhtyar kwt

Online Dating

bkhtyar kwt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


bkhtyar kwt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bkhtyar kwt, Afghanistan