-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Shamali-Kala

Map of Shamali-Kala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Kala,Shamali Kala,Shamali-Kala,Shamālī Kalā,Shomali Kala,Shomālī Kalā,shmaly kla,Šamāli Kalā,شمالی كلا, Shamali-Kala

Shamali-Kala

Welcome to the Shamali-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamali-Kala. See Shamali-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamali-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shamali-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21056/69.7975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Shamali-Kala
  •  
Places near Shamali-Kala

Online Dating

Shamali-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali-Kala, Afghanistan