-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → mamyt gl zyart

Map of mamyt gl zyart Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mahmut Gul Ziarat,Mahmūt Gul Zīārat,Mamitgol Ziarat,Mamitgul Zyarat,Mogila Mamitgul'-Ziarat,Mogila Mamitgul’-Ziarat,Māmītgol Zīārat,Māmītgul Zyāṟat,mamyt gl zyart,ماميت گل زيارت, ماميت گل زيارت

mamyt gl zyart

Welcome to the mamyt gl zyart google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ماميت گل زيارت. See mamyt gl zyart photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ماميت گل زيارت area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of mamyt gl zyart
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21278/69.77833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near mamyt gl zyart
  •  
Places near mamyt gl zyart

Online Dating

mamyt gl zyart Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

mamyt gl zyart, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in mamyt gl zyart, Afghanistan