-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Rindakikhvar

Map of Rindakikhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rendaki Khwar,Rindakikhvar,rndky khwr,رندکی خور,Ṟendakī Khwaṟ,Ṟêndakī Khwaṟ, Rindakikhvar

Rindakikhvar

Welcome to the Rindakikhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rindakikhvar. See Rindakikhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rindakikhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Rindakikhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22778/69.78833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Rindakikhvar
  •  
Places near Rindakikhvar
Mazār Kêlay (0.4 km) Mirā Jān Kêlay (0.8 km) Mīr Khātam Kalā (1 km) Naz̧īr Khān Kêlay (1 km) Barankotkay (1.4 km) Tabad Khēl (1.6 km) Walī Mīr Khān Kêlay (1.8 km) Walī Gul Kêlay (2.1 km) Shamālī Kalā (2.1 km) Şābir Kalā (2.3 km) Wazīr Gul Kōṯ (2.6 km) Baday Kōṯ (2.7 km) Shērghak Kêlay (2.9 km) Hāshim Kōṯ (3 km) Bakhtyār Kōṯ (3.1 km) Mōrēz Kêlay (3.1 km) Ghulām Jān Kêlay (3.2 km) Migī Kalā (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Rindakikhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rindakikhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rindakikhvar, Afghanistan