-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Badaykot

Map of Badaykot Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baday Kot,Baday Kōṯ,Badaykot,Baḏay Kot,bdy kwt,بدی كوت, Badaykot

Badaykot

Welcome to the Badaykot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badaykot. See Badaykot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badaykot area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Badaykot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2125/69.76583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Badaykot
  •  
Places near Badaykot

Online Dating

Badaykot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badaykot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badaykot, Afghanistan