Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mitseyidgikhvar

Map of Mitseyidgikhvar Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mit Sayedgi Khwar,Mit Sedgai Khwar,Mit Seyyedgi Khwar,Mitseyidgikhvar,Mīt Sayedgi Khwar,Mīt Seyyedgī Khwaṟ,Mīt Sēdgaī Khwaṟ,myt sydgy khwr,ميت سيدگی خور, Mitseyidgikhvar


Welcome to the Mitseyidgikhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mitseyidgikhvar. See Mitseyidgikhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mitseyidgikhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mitseyidgikhvar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mitseyidgikhvar
Places near Mitseyidgikhvar

Online Dating

Mitseyidgikhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mitseyidgikhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mitseyidgikhvar, Afghanistan