-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tabad Kheyl

Map of Tabad Kheyl Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabad Khel,Tabad Kheyl,Tabad Khēl,Tabadkhel,Tabadkheyl',Tabadkheyl’,Tabaḏkhēl,tbd khyl,تبد خيل, Tabad Kheyl

Tabad Kheyl

Welcome to the Tabad Kheyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabad Kheyl. See Tabad Kheyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabad Kheyl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tabad Kheyl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22667/69.77139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Tabad Kheyl
  •  
Places near Tabad Kheyl
Tabad Khēl (0 km) Mīr Khātam Kalā (0.7 km) Şābir Kalā (1.2 km) Mazār Kêlay (1.2 km) Mirā Jān Kêlay (1.3 km) Baday Kōṯ (1.7 km) Naz̧īr Khān Kêlay (1.9 km) Walī Mīr Khān Kêlay (1.9 km) Bakhtyār Kōṯ (2.1 km) Shāhbāz Kêlay (2.5 km) Walī Gul Kêlay (2.6 km) Barankotkay (2.6 km) Walī Mīr Khān Kêlay (2.7 km) Shērghak Kêlay (3 km) Migī Kalā (3 km) Shamālī Kalā (3 km) Wazīr Gul Kōṯ (3.2 km) Hāshim Kōṯ (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Tabad Kheyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tabad Kheyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabad Kheyl, Afghanistan