Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Mirkhatamkala

Map of Mirkhatamkala Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Khatam Kala,Mirkhatamkala,Mīr Khātam Kalā,myr khatm kla,مير خاتم كلا, Mirkhatamkala


Welcome to the Mirkhatamkala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mirkhatamkala. See Mirkhatamkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mirkhatamkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mirkhatamkala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:42
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mirkhatamkala
Places near Mirkhatamkala

Online Dating

Mirkhatamkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirkhatamkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirkhatamkala, Afghanistan