-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Miradzhankalay

Map of Miradzhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Jan Kelay,Mira Jan Kalay,Miradzhankalay,Mīr Jān Kêlay,Mīrā Jān Kalay,myra jan kly,ميرا جان كلی, Miradzhankalay

Miradzhankalay

Welcome to the Miradzhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miradzhankalay. See Miradzhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miradzhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Miradzhankalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23278/69.78194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Miradzhankalay
  •  
Places near Miradzhankalay

Online Dating

Miradzhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miradzhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miradzhankalay, Afghanistan