-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Nazirkhankalay

Map of Nazirkhankalay Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazir Khan Kalay,Nazir Khan Kelay,Nazirkhankalay,Naz̧īr Khān Kêlay,Naz̧īṟ Khān Kalay,nzyr khan kly,نظیر خان كلی, Nazirkhankalay

Nazirkhankalay

Welcome to the Nazirkhankalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nazirkhankalay. See Nazirkhankalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nazirkhankalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nazirkhankalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23667/69.78694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Nazirkhankalay
  •  
Places near Nazirkhankalay

Online Dating

Nazirkhankalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazirkhankalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazirkhankalay, Afghanistan