-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Khowst → Tirah-e Tang Algad

Map of Tirah-e Tang Algad Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tira-i-Tang Lgad,Tirah-e Tang Algad,Tirah-e Tang Lgad,Tirah-i Tang Lgad,Tirayi-Tangl'gad,Tirayi-Tangl’gad,Tiṟa-i-Tang Lgaḏ,Tiṟah-i Tang Lgaḏ,Tīrah-e Tang Algaḏ,Tīrah-e Tang Lgaḏ,تيرۀ تنگ لگد,شیلۀٔٔ تيره تنگ, Tīrah-e Tang Algaḏ

Tirah-e Tang Algad

Welcome to the Tirah-e Tang Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Khowst, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tīrah-e Tang Algaḏ. See Tirah-e Tang Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tīrah-e Tang Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tirah-e Tang Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Khowst
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25361/69.81583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Tirah-e Tang Algad
  •  
Places near Tirah-e Tang Algad
Zarmat Kêlay (0.8 km) Şāliḩ Muḩammad Kêlay (1.3 km) Lalmay (1.4 km) Dur Kōṯkī (1.5 km) Walam Kêlay (1.7 km) Derogeh (1.9 km) Myā Khān Kêlay (2.2 km) Ghulām Jān Kêlay (2.3 km) Walī Mīr Khān Kêlay (2.4 km) Mōrēz Kêlay (2.6 km) Walī Gul Kêlay (2.8 km) Khātam Kalā (2.9 km) Ibrāhīm Gul Kêlay (2.9 km) Dur Kōṯkī (3 km) Mīr Bāz Kêlay (3 km) Māyōb Kalā (3 km) Ḏir Malik Kêlay (3 km) Shārup Kalā (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Tirah-e Tang Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tirah-e Tang Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirah-e Tang Algad, Afghanistan